5th 6-hours indoor race
Janguary 2003, 12, "Lokomotiv" track, Udino, Kazan, Russia
 
RESULTS
Women
Place  NameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Reutovich Irina1950KaliningradKaliningradskaya reg.RUS70 780
2Kazarinova Zoya1960Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS65 750
3Yaruskina Marina1972UlyanovskUlyanovskaya reg.RUS58 025
4Semenova Alfia1959KazanTatarstan rep.RUS33 200

Men
Place  NameBirthCityRegion.Result
1Abdullin Gusman1958KazanTatarstan rep.RUS79 120
2Ishmulkin Sergei1963KazanTatarstan rep.RUS77 500
3Suprunyuk Sergei1962Moscow reg.Moscow reg.RUS75 900
4Davydov S1959Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS74 800
5Semenov Aleksandr1961Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS74 315
6Nabiullin Ahmet1960Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS74 000
7Abdullin Sagodat1950KazanTatarstan rep.RUS73 870
8Tivikov V1955Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS72 400
9Savelev Aleksandr1946UlyanovskUlyanovskaya reg.RUS71 680
10Mikushev Yurii1956Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS70 700
11Haliullin Marsel1970Bazarnye MatakiTatarstan rep.RUS70 600
12Barskov Aleksei1960SaranskMordoviya rep.RUS70 380
13Postnikov Vladimir1950Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS67 310
14Emanov Vasilii1950Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS66 950
15Ocheev Ruslan1957Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS65 400
16Talko Vyacheslav1944Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS62 700
17Sinitsin N1947KazanTatarstan rep.RUS61 600
18Sokolov Nikolai1947Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS61 500
19Astahov Viktor1947KazanTatarstan rep.RUS60 800
20Gubenkov Leonid1936KazanTatarstan rep.RUS60 265
21Vafin Ildar1953KazanTatarstan rep.RUS56 780
22Bychkov M1938Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS55 450
23Zolotarev Aleksandr1960Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.RUS50 800
24Zabbarov Rinat1960KazanTatarstan rep.RUS50 000
25Zaitsev N1957KaliningradKaliningradskaya reg.RUS42 700
26Kashapov R1956Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS41 000
27Vafin R9999KazanTatarstan rep.RUS34 000
28Ahmadeev R1963KazanTatarstan rep.RUS32 000
29Nyatyunov Aleksandr1966Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS30 000
30Abzalilov Timour1958Naberejnye ChelnyTatarstan rep.RUS25 400
31Lukyanov Konstantin1965Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.RUS25 000
32Evgrafov Nikolai1954KazanTatarstan rep.RUS24 600
33Eliseev I1937KazanTatarstan rep.RUS24 400
34-35Falyaheev G1958KazanTatarstan rep.RUS15 000
34-35Muhametgaleev R1988KazanTatarstan rep.RUS15 000