Second Championship of Russia
100 km race
August 1992, 8, Arkhangelsk
 
RESULTS
Women, 100 km
PlaceNameBirthCityRegion50km100km
Shuvalova Elena1971ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.DNF

Men, 100 km
Place  NameBirth  City  Region50km100km
1Funduryak Sergei1967LipetskLipetskaya reg.3:26:007:04:35
2Yankin Dmitrii1971LipetskLipetskaya reg.3:26:007:05:15
3Kamalov Boris1957Polyarnye ZoriMurmanskaya reg.3:30:007:11:40
4Labutin Ivan1959VyaznikiVladimirskaya reg.3:21:007:16:52
5Nedzvetskii Vladimir1961ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.3:25:007:21:15
6Vorobev Maksim1966PuschinoMoscow reg.3:25:007:22:53
7Abarov Vladimir1944Arhangelskaya reg.3:26:007:35:25
8Tatarskih Sergei1952KirovKirovskaya reg.3:32:007:39:07
9Nartov Pavel1955AsbestSverdlovskaya reg.3:32:007:42:45
10Poluyanov Aleksandr1957KotlasArhangelskaya reg.3:34:007:43:20
11Toropov Aleksandr1947KirovKirovskaya reg.3:36:007:43:23
12Hasanov Erik1964SredneuralskSverdlovskaya reg.3:34:007:47:23
13Lyjin Sergei1955MagadanMagadanskaya reg.3:37:007:53:50
14Bulatov Mihail1955VologdaVologodskaya reg.3:52:008:23:01
15Turyshev Aleksandr1956ChelyabinskChelyabinskaya reg.3:46:008:24:00
16Vasiliev Ion1947Saha (Yakutiya) rep.3:54:308:28:34
17Sotskov Alexandr1953VyaznikiVladimirskaya reg.4:03:008:37:06
18Kirillov Aleksandr1945ChelyabinskChelyabinskaya reg.3:47:008:46:29
19Tsaplin Dmitry1966ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.4:13:008:55:58
20Postnikov Vladimir1950Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.4:13:008:56:57
21Solodovnikov Aleksandr1956ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.4:16:009:09:42
22Gregul Vladimir1948Saha (Yakutiya) rep.4:35:009:26:59
23Nechepurenko Nikolai1949ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.4:12:009:29:01
24Kazarinov Oleg1956Nijnii NovgorodNijegorodskaya reg.4:14:009:34:16
25Miscenko Aleksey1954ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.4:11:009:50:59
26Martyanov Viktor1936ChelyabinskChelyabinskaya reg.4:31:009:51:03
Bobrov Vladimir1939Kalujskaya reg.Out of time
Chernov Vladimir1946VyaznikiVladimirskaya reg.Out of time
Nefedov Evgeny1942NovodvinskArhangelskaya reg.Out of time
Malkov Gennady1941PyatigorskStavropolskii kr.DNF
Dron Vladimir1951NikelMurmanskaya reg.DNF
Dron Anatoly1946NikelMurmanskaya reg.DNF
Kuznetsov Igor1953NikelMurmanskaya reg.DNF
Tikhonov Viktor1958MurmanskMurmanskaya reg.DNF
Teterin Vasily1947Arhangelskaya reg.DNF
Osichkin Vladimir1936TambovTambovskaya reg.DNF
Belyakov Igor1965TcheboksariChuvashiya rep.DNF
Telepov Aleksandr1964PervouralskSverdlovskaya reg.DNF
Subbotin Sergei1954VyaznikiVladimirskaya reg.DNF
Karnauhov Evgenii1961LipetskLipetskaya reg.DNF
Karablin Stanislav1957LipetskLipetskaya reg.DNF
Krylov Vladimir1965Ioshkar-OlaMarii El rep.DNF
Biserov Vladimir1955KirovKirovskaya reg.DNF
Tenyakov Nikolai1949AsbestSverdlovskaya reg.DNF
Eremisov Mihail1961Saha (Yakutiya) rep.DNF
Belolyubskikh Spartak1936YakutskSaha (Yakutiya) rep.DNF
Popov Valery1939ArhangelskArhangelskaya reg.DNF